«Золотой Тигр - XV» 2021
Фотогалереи
Заявка

Опрос


 

      ЛУЧШЕ ОДИН ДЕНЬ ПРОЖИТЬ КАК ТИГР,

ЧЕМ ВСЮ ЖИЗНЬ, КАК ОСЁЛ. (с) В.Турчинский

 
 

 Женщины

 В/К  Фамилия   Имя  Возраст  Город  Регион/Страна  Команда  Тренер
 до 60 кг  Табанакова Татьяна   open   Норильск   Красноярский край   Красноярский край   Энгельгардт Юрий 
   Набиева Ольга   open   Уфа   Республика Башкортостан   Башкортостан   Курбанов Эрнст 
   Аптыкаева Дарья   open   Уфа   Республика Башкортостан   Башкортостан   Григорьев Никита 
             
 до 80 кг  Резина Анна  open  Омск  Омская область  Омская область  самост.
             

 

 

Мужчины
 В/К  Фамилия   Имя  Возраст  Город  Регион/Страна  Команда  Тренер
 до 60 кг   Романов Константин   teen 16-17   Можга   Республика Удмуртия   Удмуртия   Кашин Дмитрий 
             
 до 70 кг   Кручинин Максим   open   Тавда   Свердловская область   Гантеля   Петров Дмитрий 
   Дидкин Василий   masters 50-54   Сургут   ХМАО   Тюменская область   самост. 
             
 до 80 кг   Грибов Алексей   open   Можга   Республика Удмуртия   Удмуртия   Кашин Дмитрий 
   Еникеев Эльдар   open   Уфа   Республика Башкортостан   Башкортостан   самост. 
   Likhachev Evgeniy   open   Kokshetau   Kazakhstan   Kazakhstan   indep. 
   Панин Антон   open   Камышлов   Свердловская область   Камышлов   самост. 
   Измайлов Тагир   open   Уфа   Республика Башкортостан   Башкортостан   самост. 
             
 до 90 кг   Абзалидинов Айдар   open   Березники   Пермский край   Пермский край   самост. 
   Суслопаров Евгений   open   Березники   Пермский край   Пермский край   Абзалидинов Айдар 
   Пахомов Владимир   open   Камышлов   Свердловская область   Камышлов   самост. 
             
 до 100 кг   Мамонов Павел   open   Екатернинбург   Свердловская область   без команды   самост. 
   Джафаров Гафар   open   Камышлов   Свердловская область   Камышлов   самост. 
   Кашин Дмитрий  masters 45-49  Можга  Республика Удмуртия  Удмуртия  самост.
   Чижов Анатолий   masters 60-64   Глазов   Республика Удмуртия   Удмуртия   самост. 
             
 до 125 кг  Сапожников Денис  open  Сысерть  Свердловская область  Сысерть  Маркин Андрей
   Артамонов Глеб   open   Камышлов   Свердловская область   Гантеля   Артамонов Александр 
   Kazin Maxim   open   Karaganda   Kazakhstan   Kazakhstan   Bogzhanov Dzhabar 
   Epifanov Evgeny  masters 40-44  Ridder  Kazakhstan  Kazakhstan  indep.
   Столбов Андрей   masters 50-54   Глазов   Республика Удмуртия   Удмуртия   Чижов Анатолий