«Золотой Тигр - XVIII»™ 2024
AWPC жим экипировочный
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Команда |
до 44 кг | Романова Екатерина | junior | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС |
до 52 кг | Исакова Ольга | teen 16-17 | Березовский | Свердловская область |
Рыкунова Татьяна | open | Алапаевск | Свердловская область | |
до 60 кг | Березенко Мария | junior | Алапаевск | Свердловская область |
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Команда |
до 52 кг | Зубакин Илья | teen 13-15 | Лесной | Свердловская область |
Анфёров Борис | open | Лысьва | Пермкий край | |
до 56 кг | Телегин Никита | teen 13-15 | Алапаевск | Свердловская область |
до 60 кг | Трубин Владислав | teen 16-17 | Курган | Курганская область |
Михин Виталий | teen 16-17 | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Кондратьев Владимир | teen 16-17 | Екатеринбург | УрГМА | |
Маклаков Алексей | teen 18-19 | Алапаевск | Свердловская область | |
Шимко Алексей | junior | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Овсянников Дмитрий | open | Магнитогорск | Челябинская область | |
до 67.5 кг | Кудрявцев Андрей | open | Екатеринбург | Преображение |
Матосян Дмитрий | open | Лысьва | Пермский край | |
Шепелев Вячеслав | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Масалимов Равиль | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
до 75 кг | Незавитин Кирилл | teen 13-15 | Курган | Курганская область |
Самойлов Егор | teen 16-17 | Златоуст | Челябинская область | |
Чирков Максим | junior | Варна | Челябинская область | |
Сорокин Александр | open | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Аллаяров Руслан | open | Межгорье | Республика Башкортостан | |
Горинов Константин | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Качковский Юрий | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Трубин Валерий | masters 40-44 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Бычков Сергей | masters 45-49 | Златоуст | Челябинская область | |
Ишметов Федор | masters 50-54 | Лысьва | Пермский край | |
до 82,5 кг | Фурсов Павел | teen 18-19 | Тюмень | Тюменская область |
Карапетян Артур | teen 18-19 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Мистратов Виктор | open | Красноярск | Красноярский край | |
Попов Алексей | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Козлов Артем | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Селезнев Евгений | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Михеев Николай | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Невежин Станислав | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Савосин Алексей | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Якушов Вячеслав | masters 65-69 | Курган | Курганская область | |
до 90 кг | Тутынин Глеб | teen 16-17 | Ревда | Свердловская область |
Голованов Евгений | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Метелёв Александр | open | Лысьва | Пермский край | |
Тахтай Максим | open | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Жиляков Василий | open | Екатеринбург | Олимп | |
Низамов Ринат | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Галкин Владимир | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Лапаев Владимир | open | Березники | Пермский край | |
Кадочников Михаил | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
до 100 кг | Мусиенко Юрий | teen 18-19 | Екатеринбург | УрГМА |
Мартьянов Сергей | open | Михайловск | Свердловская область | |
Добряков Андрей | open | Варна | Челябинская область | |
Бакин Александр | open | Дальнегорск | Приморский край | |
Беляев Александр | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Курочкин Валерий | open | Москва | Московская область | |
Ханыков Дмитрий | open | Екатернбург | УрГМА | |
Клевакин Павел | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | УрГМА | |
Остров Юрий | masters 45-49 | Омск | Омская область | |
до 110 кг | Квасников Александр | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
Шевчук Вадим | junior | Еманжелинск | Челябинская область | |
Степанов Роман | junior | Курган | Курганская область | |
Чернай Денис | junior | Астана | Казахстан | |
Злыднев Андрей | open | Курган | Курганская область | |
Герасимов Данил | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Костин Сергей | open | Магнитогорск | Челябинская область | |
Шамхалов Салман | masters 55-59 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
до 125 кг | Моисеев Дмитрий | open | Тюмень | Тюменская область |
Рыжов Дмитрий | open | Качканар | Свердловская область | |
Фомин Денис | open | Ухта | Республика Коми | |
Харламов Сергей | masters 40-44 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Формин Евгений | masters 40-44 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Яговкин Павел | masters 50-54 | Кунгур | Пермский край | |
свыше 140 кг | Мелентьев Олег | open | Курган | Курганская область |