«Золотой Тигр - XVIII»™ 2024
AWPC жим безэкипировочный
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Команда |
до 44 кг | Романова Екатерина | junior | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС |
до 48 кг | Мымрина Анастасия | junior | Пермь | Пермский край |
Мымрина Анастасия | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Овечкина Роза | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Дюкова Мария | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
до 52 кг | Исакова Ольга | teen 16-17 | Березовский | Свердловская область |
Крапивина Елена | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Паршина Алевтина | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Коршунова Алиса | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Парфеноа Наталья | open | Екатеринбург | GURU-GYM | |
Паршина Алевтина | masters 40-44 | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Потанина Наталья | masters 40-44 | Курган | Курганская область | |
до 56 кг | Пономарева Юлия | teen 13-15 | Екатеринбург | Преображение |
Луцевич Ирина | junior | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС | |
Малкова Ольга | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Норкина Елена | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Маргайлик Наталья | open | Екатеринбург | ДЮСШ №19 | |
Савельева Анна | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Иванова Елена | open | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Дорохина Жанна | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
до 60 кг | Лебедева Ольга | open | Курган | Курганская область |
Шульгина Елена | open | Курган | Курганская область | |
до 67,5 кг | Волкова Евгения | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
Гудзь Татьяна | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Бурылова Анна | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Карасева Надежда | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Артамонова Елена | open | Камышлов | Свердловская область | |
Дернова Лариса | open | Екатеринбург | УрГМА | |
до 75 кг | Синачева Светлана | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область |
свыше 90 кг | Булатова Марина | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Команда |
Сорокин Михаил | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
до 52 кг | Зеленин Артем | teen 13-15 | Екатернбург | ДЮСШ №19 |
Медведчук Александр | open | Тюмень | Тюменская область | |
Рамазанов Сейфулла | open | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
до 56 кг | Дорохин Иван | teen 13-15 | Екатеринбург | Спарта |
Бычков Дмитрий | teen 13-15 | Березники | Пермский край | |
Катрушев Владислав | teen 13-15 | Березники | Пермский край | |
Шершнев Сергей | teen 13-15 | Екатеринбург | Преображение | |
Кузнецов Виталий | teen 18-19 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Черников Игорь | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Занахов Марат | junior | Верхняя Пышма | Свердловская область | |
Султанов Сергей | junior | Березники | Пермский край | |
Меньщиков Никита | open | Екатеринбург | AVS | |
Рамазанов Эльдар | open | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
до 60 кг | Кудрявцев Иван | teen 13-15 | Курган | Курганская область |
Курпишев Семен | teen 13-15 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Щеглов Данил | teen 13-15 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Вчерашний Валерий | teen 16-17 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Скородумов Вадим | teen 16-17 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Мишуринский Алексей | teen 18-19 | Березники | Пермский край | |
Путинцев Виктор | teen 18-19 | Камяшлов | Свердловская область | |
Щипачев Виталий | junior | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Шимко Алексей | junior | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Потапов Алексей | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
до 67,5 кг | Журов Александр | teen 13-15 | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область |
Титов Владислав | teen 13-15 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Айметов Сергей | teen 13-15 | Екатеринбург | Преображение | |
Полюхович Кирилл | teen 16-17 | п.Шамары | Свердловская область | |
Бутаков Станислав | teen 16-17 | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Бурцев Андрей | teen 18-19 | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Сахиулин Виль | open | Красноуральск | Свердловская область | |
Морозов Сергей | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Шалунов Дмитрий | open | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Рогов Алексей | open | Туринск | Свердловская область | |
Жуков Евгений | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Жилин Андрей | open | Москва | Московская область | |
Стеганцев Владимир | open | Сысерть | Свердловская область | |
Вихорев Юрий | masters 60-64 | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
до 75 кг | Тяпкин Сергей | teen 13-15 | Березовский | Свердловская область |
Анищенко Иван | teen 16-17 | п.Первомайский | Челябинская область | |
Хизев Никита | teen 16-17 | Екатеринбург | Преображение | |
Белоглазов Дмитрий | teen 16-17 | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Ализаде Фарид | teen 18-19 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Чирков Максим | junior | Варна | Челябинская область | |
Гребенщиков Евгений | junior | Каменск-Уральский | Свердловская область | |
Потеряев Сергей | junior | Лысьва | Пермский край | |
Циркин Павел | junior | Туринск | Свердловская область | |
Богданов Матвей | junior | Екатеринбург | ДЮСШ №19 | |
Воронин Денис | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Сорокин Александр | open | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Розенфельд Вадим | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Ильиных Илья | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Перепелкин Василий | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Абдуллатифов Игорь | open | Копейск | Челябинская область | |
Чемакин Андрей | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Костенко Александр | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Гукасян Эдгард | open | п.Месягутово | Башкортостан | |
Лапин Алексей | open | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Чащин Владимир | open | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Волынкин Николай | open | Крсноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Султанов Ринат | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Пеженков Сергей | open | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
Алферов Андрей | open | Златоуст | Челябинская область | |
Ганеев Алик | masters 40-44 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Мишуринский Василий | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Худяков Сергей | masters 45-49 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Баранов Валерий | masters 65-69 | Березники | Пермский край | |
Переладов Геннадий | mаsters 70-74 | Среднеуральск | Свердловская область | |
до 82,5 кг | Ворушкин Никита | teen 16-17 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
Резицкий Никита | teen 16-17 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Пьянов Алексей | teen 16-17 | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Ячник Владислав | teen 18-19 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Нестеренко Иван | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Федотов Евгений | junior | Сатка | Челябинская область | |
Ломаев Андрей | junior | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Биктимиров Даниил | junior | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
Мамаев Владимир | junior | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Клешня Валерий | open | Реж | Свердловская область | |
Козлов Артем | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Старченков Вячеслав | open | п.Первомайский | Челябинская область | |
Дементьев Никита | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Разживин Сергей | open | Асбест | Свердловская область | |
Квадяев Вячеслав | open | Омск | Омская область | |
Герасимов Алексей | open | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Галайда Андрей | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Повалкин Николай | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Михеев Николай | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Буданов Дмитрий | open | Березовский | Свердловская область | |
Демиденко Иван | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Зотеев Дмитрий | open | Алапаевск | Свердловская область | |
Иванов Николай | open | Магнитогорск | Челябинская область | |
Фадеев Сергей | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Яковлев Леонид | open | Екатеринбург | Факел | |
Заболотнев Владимир | masters 40-44 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Гуров Владимир | masters 45-49 | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС | |
Топорков Геннадий | masters 45-49 | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Решетников Владимир | masters 50-54 | Киров | Кировская область | |
Тихомиров Константин | masters 55-59 | Златоуст | Челябинская область | |
Котов Юрий | masters 55-59 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Зябликов Иван | masters 60-64 | Екатеринбург | СК Уралмаш-Олимп | |
Якушов Вячеслав | masters 65-69 | Курган | Курганская область | |
Рейнгольд Владислав | masters 65-69 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Биферов Александр | masters 65-69 | Екатеринбург | Факел | |
до 90 кг | Жуков Игорь | teen 16-17 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM |
Логунов Артем | teen 18-19 | Киров | Кировская область | |
Бельтюков Вячеслав | junior | Екатеринбург | УрГУПС | |
Середа Виталий | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Собянин Евгений | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Плахотин Сергей | junior | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Голованов Евгений | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Шарипов Рашид | open | Красноуральск | Свердловская область | |
Шлыков Василий | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская области | |
Лавроненко Денис | open | Межгорье | Башкортостан | |
Леман Денис | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Мясников Владислав | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Чугайнов Александр | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Яшунькин Евгений | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Краснопеев Александр | open | Копейск | Челябинская область | |
Печенкин Максим | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Копорулин Александр | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Цивин Юрий | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Борисов Петр | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Пивоваров Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Бадеев Сергей | open | Екатеринбург | Динамо | |
Панов Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
Епимахов Евгений | open | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Качусов Евгений | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Кокорин Павел | open | Екатеринбург | Факел | |
Бачурин Антон | open | Камышлов | Свердловская область | |
Носов Евгений | open | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС | |
Фролов Денис | open | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС | |
Галайда Павел | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Логунов Игорь | masters 45-49 | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Леонтьев Александр | masters 45-49 | п.Месягутово | Башкортостан | |
Плешаков Владимир | masters 45-49 | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
Норицын Андрей | masters 45-49 | Камышлов | Свердловская область | |
Комков Александр | masters 50-54 | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Худяков Михаил | masters 55-59 | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
до 100 кг | Маков Игорь | teen 16-17 | Полевской | Свердловская область |
Тихонов Виталий | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Кирилов Владимир | junior | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Яворских | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Бакин Александр | open | Дальнегорск | Приморский край | |
Манаков Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Шаров Андрей | open | Пермь | Пермский край | |
Добряков Андрей | open | Варна | Челябинская область | |
Поздин Виталий | open | Сатка | Челябинская область | |
Таганкин Андрей | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Фенин Дмитрий | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Носков Николай | open | Очер | Пермский край | |
Устюгов Андрей | open | Березники | Пермский край | |
Баранов Виталий | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Кутуков Вадим | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Хомылев | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Карелин Дмитрий | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | Спарта | |
Терентьев Александр | masters 40-44 | Березовский | Свердловская область | |
Чусовитин Андрей | masters 40-44 | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Казанцев Иван | masters 40-44 | Камышлов | Свердловская область | |
Артамонов Александр | masters 40-44 | Камышлов | Свердловская область | |
Химичев Константин | masters 45-49 | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Чернышёв Александр | masters 50-54 | Верхний Тагил | Свердловская область | |
Семенов Геннадий | masters 50-54 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
Шибаев Владимир | masters 50-54 | Сысерть | Свердловская область | |
Мандрыгин Владимир | masters 50-54 | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
до 110 кг | Костарев Роман | teen 16-17 | Пермь | Пермский край |
Герасимов Сергей | junior | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Кусов Роман | junior | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Исаев Константин | open | Шебалино | Республика Алтай | |
Мартюшев Василий | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Сибирцев Александр | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | |
Зверев Максим | open | Нижний Тагил | Свердловская область | |
Сапатов Дмитрий | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Решетников Сергей | open | Екатеринбург | Три ИКС | |
Давлетшин Евгений | open | Сатка | Челябинская область | |
Панкратьев Алексей | open | Полевской | Свердловская область | |
Злыдне Андрей | open | Курган | Курганская область | |
Сбоев Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Головин Леонид | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Берсенев Александр | open | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
Туров Юрий | open | Екатеринбург | Сити-Фитнес | |
Грицкевич Валерий | masters 40-44 | Новосибирск | Новосибирская область | |
Фахрутдинов Равиль | masters 45-49 | Екатеринбург | Сити-фитнес | |
Кирилов Сергей | masters 45-49 | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Качусов Виктор | masters 50-54 | Богданович | Свердловская область | |
до 125 кг | Налимов Илья | junior | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
Таран Валентин | open | Соликамск | Пермский край | |
Латышев Вячеслав | open | Лесной | Свердловская область | |
Сурков Владимир | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | |
Карамалак Павел | open | Магнитогорск | Челябинская область | |
Малимон Роман | open | Березники | Пермский край | |
Шоромов Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Факел | |
Минеев Александр | masters 55-59 | Курган | Курганская область | |
до 140 кг | Мелкозеров Андрей | open | Кушва | Свердловская область |
Петров Василий | open | Березовский | Свердловская область | |
Колесниченко Сергей | open | Екатеринбург | BERMAN TEAM | |
Белый Дмитрий | open | Екатеринбург | Экстрим | |
Некрасов Михаил | masters 40-44 | Красноуфимск | Свердловская область | |
свыше 140 кг | Козачков Алексей | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область |
Дягилев Дмитрий | open | Курган | Курганская область | |