«Золотой Тигр - XVIII»™ 2024
РУССКАЯ ОСЬ \ RUSSIAN AXLE
ПЕРВЫЙ ВО ВРЕМЕНИ - ЛУЧШИЙ ВСЕГДА!
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Регион/Страна | Команда | Тренер |
до 60 кг | Гинатулина Екатерина | open | Уссурийск | Приморский край | Приморский край | Гинатулин А. |
Богданова Татьяна | open | Тюмень | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | Богданов А. | |
Быструшкина Ольга | open | Омск | Омская область | Омская область | Васюкович Д. | |
Ашихмина Татьяна | open | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | Чижов А. | |
Табанакова Татьяна | masters 50-54 | Норильск | Красноярский край | Красноярский край | Энгельгард Ю. | |
до 70 кг | Васильченко Марина | open | Заречный | Свердловская область | Заречный | самост. |
Быкова Ксения | open | Южноуральск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | Быков С. | |
Мельникова Татьяна | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | Драйв Фитнес | самост. | |
Резина Анна | open | Омск | Омская область | Омская область | самост. | |
до 80 кг | Николаева Екатерина | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | Драйв Фитнес | самост. |
св.90 кг | Масленникова Екатерина | teen 18-19 | Можга | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | Кашин Д. |
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Регион/Страна | Команда | Тренер |
до 70 кг | Васюкович Денис | open | Омск | Омская область | Омская область | самост. |
Кручинин Максим | open | Тавда | Свердловская область | Гантеля | Петров Д. | |
Проскуряков Александр | masters 80+ | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия |
Поздеев А. Чижов А. |
|
до 80 кг | Попов Виктор | teen 18-19 | Пышма | Свердловская область | Гантеля | Потапов А. |
Ганеев Алик | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Masalimov Evgeniy | open | Karaganda | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | Dorokhov A. | |
Kim Maxim | open | Karaganda | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | Lomanik A. | |
Мухачёв Валерий | masters 45-49 | Заринск | Алтайский край | Алтайский край | Богатырёв В. | |
Ганеев Алик | masters 45-49 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
до 90 кг | Стариков Игорь | open | Березники | Пермский край | Пермский край | самост. |
Абзалидинов Айдар | masters 45-49 | Березники | Пермский край | Пермкий край | самост. | |
Дудырев Александр | masters 60-64 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия |
Поздеев А. Чижов А. |
|
до 100 кг | Сагателян Арсен | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | Брайт Фит | самост. |
Петров Дмитрий | open | Тавда | Свердловская область | Гантеля | самост. | |
Aulov Vladislav | open | Karaganda | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | indep. | |
Подсеваткин Виктор | open | Тюмень | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | Богданов А. | |
Кашин Дмитрий | masters 45-49 | Можга | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | самост. | |
Чижов Анатолий | masters 60-64 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | самост. | |
до 110 кг | Петров Данил | open | Омск | Омская область | Омская область | самост. |
Паначёв Глеб | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Мартынов Василий | open | Тобольск | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | самост. | |
Столбов Андрей | masters 50-54 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | Чижов А. | |
до 125 кг | Сапожников Денис | open | Сысерть | Свердловская область | Сысерть | самост. |
Lomanik Alexey | masters 45-49 | Shakhtinsk | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | indep. | |