«Золотой Тигр - XVIII»™ 2024
РУССКАЯ РУЛЕТКА \ RUSSIAN ROULETTE
ПЕРВЫЙ ВО ВРЕМЕНИ - ЛУЧШИЙ ВСЕГДА!
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Регион/Страна | Команда | Тренер |
до 60 кг | Намесова Оксана | open | Павлово | Нижегородская область | Нижегородская область | самост. |
Попова Марина | open | Тоболово | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | Тарасов С. | |
Табанакова Татьяна | masters 50-54 | Норильск | Красноярский край | Красноярский край | Энгельгардт Ю. | |
до 70 кг | Чандышан Евгения | open | Тюмень | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | самост. |
св.90 кг | Масленникова Екатерина | teen 18-19 | Можга | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | Кашин Д. |
В/К | Фамилия Имя | Возраст | Город | Регион/Страна | Команда | Тренер |
до 70 кг | Нагаев Максим | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | Тронин А. |
Трифонов Дмитрий | junior | Коркино | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Проскуряков Александр | masters 80+ | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия |
Поздеев А. Чижов А. |
|
до 80 кг | Попов Виктор | teen 18-19 | Пышма | Свердловская область | Гантеля | Потапов А. |
Трифонов Дмитрий | junior | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Ганеев Алик | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Masalimov Evgeniy | open | Karaganda | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | Dorokhov A. | |
Ганеев Алик | masters 45-49 | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябиснская область | самост. | |
Мухачёв Валерий | masters 45-49 | Заринск | Алтайский край | Алтайский край | Богатырёв В. | |
до 90 кг | Ермолаев Евгений | open | Сысерть | Свердловская область | Сысерть | самост. |
Абзалидинов Айдар | open | Березники | Пермский край | Пермский край | самост. | |
Нестеров Александр | masters 40-44 | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | Гантеля | самост. | |
Намесов Алексей | masters 40-44 | Павлово | Нижегородская область | Нижегородская область | самост. | |
Дудырев Александр | masters 60-64 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия |
Поздеев А. Чижов А. |
|
до 100 кг | Мамонов Павел | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | б/к | самост. |
Сагателян Арсен | open | Екатеринбург | Свердловская область | Брайт Фит | самост. | |
Кашин Дмитрий | masters 45-49 | Можга | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | самост. | |
Чижов Анатолий | masters 60-64 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | самост. | |
до 110 кг | Петров Данил | open | Омск | Омская область | Омская область | самост. |
Паначёв Глеб | open | Челябинск | Челябинская область | Челябинская область | самост. | |
Мартынов Василий | open | Тобольск | Тюменская область | Тюменская область | самост. | |
Столбов Андрей | masters 50-54 | Глазов | Республика Удмуртия | Республика Удмуртия | Чижов А. | |
до 125 кг | Сапожников Денис | open | Сысерть | Свердловская область | Сысерть | самост. |
Lomanik Alexay | masters 45-49 | Shakhtinsk | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | indep. | |