«Золотой Тигр - XIII» 2019
Фотогалереи
Заявка

Опрос


Женщины
 В/К  Фамилия   Имя  Возраст  Город  Регион  Страна
 до 52 кг   Блинкова   Наталья   junior   Курск   Курская область   Россия 
           
 до 60 кг   Реутова   Надежда   junior   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Бурылова   Анна   open   Пермь   Пермский край   Россия 
   Березенко   Мария   open   п.Самоцвет   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 67,5 кг   Синотова   Марина   open   Москва   Московская область   Россия 
   Адамянц   Ирина   open   Надым   ЯНАО   Россия 
           

 

 

Мужчины
 В/К  Фамилия   Имя  Возраст  Город  Регион  Страна
 до 52 кг   Некрасов   Павел   teen 13-15   Красноуфимск   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 56 кг   Зязин   Дмитрий   teen 16-17   Челябинск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Анфёров   Борис   open   Лысьва   Пермский край   Россия 
           
 до 60 кг   Миронов   Олег   masters 40-44   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 67,5 кг   Абзаев   Никита   teen 13-15   Карабаш   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Ребозубов   Иван   teen 16-17   Лесной   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Чиянов   Антон   junior   Талица   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Гуров   Павел   junior   Орск   Оренбургская область   Россия 
   Кудрявцев   Андрей   open   Чернушка   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Матосян   Дмитрий   open   Лысьва   Пермский край   Россия 
           
 до 75 кг   Мучкин   Артём   teen 13-15   Карабаш   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Чанкин   Дмитрий   teen 18-19   Москва   Московская область   Россия 
   Березов   Владимир   junior   Новосибирск   Новосибирская область   Россия 
   Оболенский   Илья   open   Красноуфимск   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Первухин   Антон   open   Магнитогорск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Алексеев   Илья   open   Красноярск   Красноярский край   Россия 
   Рыбин   Михаил   open   Златоуст   Челябинская область   Россия 
           
 до 82,5 кг   Глазков   Андрей   teen 16-17   Красноярск   Красноярский край   Россия 
   Зубакин   Илья   teen 16-17   Лесной   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Родик-Князев   Алексей   open   Усолье-Сибирское   Иркутская область   Россия 
   Колымагин   Евгений   open   Кушва   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Качковский   Юрий   open   Челябинск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Попов   Алексей   open   Челябинск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Иванов   Николай   open   Магнитогорск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Аптер   Дмитрий   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Ершов   Дмитрий   open   Рефтинский   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Фаттахов   Ришат   masters 45-49   Альметьевск   Республика Татарстан   Россия 
   Трубин   Валерий   masters 45-49   Курган   Курганская область   Россия 
   Якушов   Вячеслав   masters 70-74   Курган   Курганская область   Россия 
           
 до 90 кг   Хизёв   Никита   teen 18-19   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Коновалов   Геннадий   junior   Балахна   Нижегородская область   Россия 
   Кириндясов   Андрей   open   Астрахань   Астраханская область   Россия 
   Dzhafarov   Namig   open   Baku   Baku area   Kazakhstan 
   Титов   Алексей   open   Магнитогорск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Ахкямов   Артём   open   Златоуст   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Лукьянов   Артём   open   Новосибирск   Новосибирская область   Россия 
   Жариков   Алексей   masters 40-44   Балашов   Саратовская область   Россия 
   Свобода   Евгений   masters 40-44   Улан-Удэ   Республика Бурятия   Россия 
   Колмаков   Владимир   masters 45-49   Улан-Удэ   Республика Бурятия   Россия 
           
 до 100 кг   Анохин  Александр   junior   Минеральные Воды   Ставропольский край   Россия 
   Достовалов   Вадим   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Мистратов   Виктор   open   Красноярск   Красноярский край   Россия 
   Kaufman   Steven   open   Houston   Texas   USA 
   Мельник  А.В.   open   Лысьва   Пермский край   Россия 
   Тахтай   Максим   open   Красноуфимск   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Горелов   Евгений   open   Белорецк   Республика Башкортостан   Россия 
   Дрожжилов   Николай   open   Талица   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Талащенко   Сергей   open   Серов   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Корякин   Андрей   open   Асбест   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Якушенко   Константин   masters 40-44   Тюмень   Тюменская область   Россия 
   Сынков   Василий   masters 40-44   Томск   Томская область   Россия 
   Фадеев   Андрей   masters 40-44   Магнитогорск   Челябинская область   Россия 
   Киселёв   Александр   masters 45-49   Улан-Удэ   Республика Бурятия   Россия 
   Басыров   Алик   masters 50-54   Уфа   Республика Башкортостан   Россия 
   Чернозипунников   Евгений   masters 55-59   Сухой Лог   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 110 кг   Землянский   Павел   open   Надым   ЯНАО   Россия 
   Павлов   Антон   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Курочкин   Валерий   open   Москва   Московская область   Россия 
   Петухов   Виталий   open   Лысьва   Пермский край   Россия 
   Баранов   Александр   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Медельцов   Евгений   open   Сосновоборск   Красноярский край   Россия 
   Пахомов   Илья   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Клевакин   Павел   masters 40-44   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Формин   Евгений   masters 45-49   Курган   Курганская область   Россия 
   Кочнев   Евгений   masters 45-49   Сухой Лог   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Третьяков   Александр   masters 45-49   Кунгур   Пермский край   Россия 
   Шамхалов   Салман   masters 60-64   Красноуфимск   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 125 кг   Максин   Денис   junior   Краснокамск   Пермский край   Россия 
   Ионов   Дмитрий   open   Надым   ЯНАО   Россия 
   Егоров   Николай   open   Бор   Нижегородская область   Россия 
   Chernay   Denis   open   Astana   Astana area   Kazakhstan 
   Венцов   Алексей   open   Москва   Московская область   Россия 
   Филатов   Василий   open   Люберцы   Московская область   Россия 
   Харламов   Сергей   masters 40-44   Курган   Курганская область   Россия 
   Панченко   Анатолий   masters 40-44   Краснодар   Краснодарский край   Россия 
   Пономарёв   Александр   masters 45-49   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Яговкин  Павел   masters 50-54   Кунгур   Пермский край   Россия 
   Запылихин   Андрей   masters 50-54   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
           
 до 140 кг   Поляков   Юрий   open   Кунгур   Пермский край   Россия 

 
 Некрасов   Михаил   masters 40-44   Красноуфимск   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Сметанин   Эдуард   masters 40-44   Краснодар   Краснодарский край   Россия 
           
 св.140 кг   Кутляев   Андрей   open   Екатеринбург   Свердловская область   Россия 
   Колесов   Андрей   masters 45-49   Нижний Тагил   Свердловская область   Россия 
           

 

 

Огромный выбор рецептов на сайте http://www.prigotovenok.ru/