«Золотой Тигр - XIII» 2019
Фотогалереи
Заявка

Опрос


 

      ЛУЧШЕ ОДИН ДЕНЬ ПРОЖИТЬ КАК ТИГР,

ЧЕМ ВСЮ ЖИЗНЬ, КАК ОСЁЛ. (с) В.Турчинский

 

ЛЮБИТЕЛИ Женщины
 Номинация  Фамилия   Имя  Город  Команда  Тренер
 35 кг - девушки 16-17 лет   Акчурина Алина   Оренбург  Оренбургская область   Карякин Евгений 
         
 35 кг - женщины  Кляузер Светлана  Омск  Омская область  Михеев Евгений
   Черных Каролина  Екатеринбург  без команды  Браславец Олеся
   Плехова Анастасия  Екатеринбург  Брайт Фит  Фуфалдин Николай
   Акчурина Алина   Оренбург   Оренбургская область   Карякин Евгений 
         
 35 кг - ветераны 40-44 года   Таракина Татьяна   Новотроицк   Оренбургская область   Таракин Сергей 
         
 55 кг - женщины  Дорогина Алёна  Екатеринбург  Терминатор  Хомылев Игорь
         
 
 
ЛЮБИТЕЛИ Мужчины
 Номинация  Фамилия   Имя  Город  Команда  Тренер
 55 кг - юноши 16-17 лет   Банных Кирилл   Двуреченск   Мид Урал   Ваулин Николай 
         
 55 кг - юниоры  Михеев Евгений  Екатеринбург  Метро Фитнес  Гачечиладзе Анна
         
 55 кг - мужчины  Санников Александр  Воронеж  Воронежская область  самост.
   Быстров Андрей  Новотроицк  Оренбургская область  Таракин Сергей
   Ишмухаметов Роман  Новотроицк  Оренбургская область  Таракин Сергей
   Хайруллин Руслан  Уфа  Республика Башкортостан  самост.
   Белых Евгений  Асбест  Асбест  Зенков Николай
   Михайлов Дмитрий  Асбест  Асбест  Зенков Николай
   Аюпов Ренат  Асбест  Асбест  Зенков Николай
   Архипов Евгений  Челябинск  Челябинская область  самост.
   Гильманов Азат  Стерлитамак  Республика Башкортостан   Никитин Пётр
   Бачурин Александр  Екатеринбург  Р27Джим  самост.
   Валеев Александр   Пермь   Пермский край   самост.
   Скоробогатов Роман   Усть-Абакан   Республика Хакасия   самост. 
   Starostin Anton   Tashkent   Uzbekistan   Starostina Lyubov 
   Асманкин Андрей   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Маслаков Денис 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 40-44 лет  Кириевский Анатолий  Асбест  Асбест  Зенков Николай
   Порошин Евгений  Краснотурьинск   Краснотурьинск  Акулов Владимир 
   Воронин Дмитрий  Тюльган  Оренбургская область  Галлямов Айнур
   Каримов Владислав   Кумертау  Республика Башкортостан  Галлямов Айнур
   Попков Владимир   Верхняя Пышма   Верхняя Пышма   Пляскин Владимир 
   Машлякевич Игорь   Пермь   Пермский край   Никонов Владимир 
   Соколов Андрей   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Маслаков Денис 
   Жицкий Роман   Екатеринбург   Джим Холл   Козлов Алексей 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 45-49 лет   Балин Станислав   Двуреченск   Мид Урал   Ваулин Николай 
   Никитин Игорь   Челябинск   Челябинская область   Лукиных Андрей 
   Хайкин Леонид   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Маслаков Денис 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 50-54 года  Ошмарин Владимир  Пермь  Пермский край  Малышев Иван
   Бороздин Эдуард  Сургут  Тюменская область  самост.
   Сухман Андрей  Екатеринбург  Драйв Фитнес  Маслаков Денис
   Хлынов Евгений  Сысерть  Сысерть  Чермянинов Алексей
   Курилов Александр   Пермь   Пермский край   самост. 
   Кадников Евгений   Сысерть   Сысерть   Балин Станислав 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 55-59 лет  Мухин Олег  Пермь  Пермский край  Баландин Сергей
   Таракин Сергей  Новотроицк  Оренбургская область  самост.
   Ваулин Николай   Двуреченск   Мид Урал   самост. 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 60-64 года   Козулин Владимир   Новокузнецк   Кемеровская область   самост. 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 65-69 лет   Мошечкин Юрий  Пермь  Пермский край  Устюгов Дмитрий
   Гилёв Николай  Нытва  Пермский край  Дорофеев Олег
         
 75 кг - мужчины  Пленкин Алексей  Тюмень  Тюменская область  Панкова Ксения
   Кадочников Андрей  Асбест  Асбест  Зенков Николай
         
 75 кг - ветераны 40-44 года  Мошечкин Юрий  Пермь  Пермский край  Устюгов Дмитрий
         
 75 кг - ветераны 50-54 года  Ошмарин Владимир  Пермь  Пермский край  Малышев Иван
   Заплатин Андрей  Красноярск  Красноярский край  Царёв Виталий
         
 75 кг - ветераны 55-59 лет   Балин Станислав   Екатеринбург   Мид Урал   Ваулин Николай 
         
 100 кг - юниоры  Михеев Евгений  Екатеринбург  Метро Фитнес  Гачечиладзе Анна
         
 100 кг - мужчины  Ошмарин Владимир  Пермь  Пермский край  Малышев Иван
   Кайсин Александр  Омск  Омская область  Васин Максим
         
 125 кг - мужчины   Зобнин Дмитрий   Пермь   Пермский край   самост. 
   Поздеев Михаил   Пермь   Пермский край   Никонов Владимир 
         
 125 кг - ветераны 45-49 лет   Русаков Владимир   Сысерть   Сысерть   Балин Станислав 
         

 

ПРО Женщины

 Номинация  Фамилия   Имя  Город  Команда  Тренер
 35 кг - женщины  Белова Галина   Пермь   Пермский край   Курилов Александр  
         
 55 кг - ветераны 40-44 года   Трясцина Елена   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Толкачёв Константин 
         
 
 
ПРО Мужчины
 Номинация  Фамилия   Имя  Город  Команда  Тренер
 55 кг - юниоры  Козлов Вячеслав   Челябинск   Челябинская область   самост. 
         
 55 кг - мужчины  Погорелов Андрей  Челябинск  Челябинская область  Щекина Ольга
   Андямов Вячеслав  Стерлитамак   Республика Башкортостан  Гильманов Азат
   Starostin Anton   Tashkent   Uzbekistan   Starostina Lyubov 
   Киян Андрей   Воронеж   Воронежская область   Голованов Александр 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 45-49 лет  Коровин Сергей   Магнитогорск   Челябинская область   самост.
   Нетёсов Геннадий   Бобровский   Мид Урал  самост. 
   Балин Станислав   Двуреченск   Мид Урал  Ваулин Николай 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 55-59 лет  Мухин Олег   Пермь   Пермский край   Баландин Сергей 
   Ваулин Николай    Двуреченск   Мид Урал   самост. 
         
 55 кг - ветераны 60-64 года  Бабажанов Сенакулы   Александровск   Пермский край   самост.
         
 55 кг - ветераны 65-69 лет  Григорьев Сергей  Заозёрный   Красноярский край   самост.
         
 75 кг - мужчины  Шевкунов Олег  Озёрск  Челябинская область  Воронин Евгений
   Серебренников Евгений   Омск   Омская область   самост. 
         
 75 кг - ветераны 40-44 года  Симоненко Андрей  Новотроицк  Оренбургская область  самост.
   Алербон Дмитрий  Пермь  Пермский край  Русских Дмитрий
         
 75 кг - ветераны 65-69 лет        
         
 100 кг - мужчины  Баяндин Константин  Екатеринбург  Джим Холл  самост.
   Артамонов Александр  Камышлов  Гантеля  самост.
   Хорьков Михаил  Екатеринбург  Терминатор  Хомылев Игорь
   Резников Вячеслав  Пермь  Пермский край  Никонов Владимир 
   Ахмат-Газизов Марат   Киров   Кировская область   самост.
   Парфёнов Владислав   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Горелов Анатолий 
         
 100 кг - ветераны 45-49 лет   Парфёнов Владислав   Екатеринбург   Драйв Фитнес   Горелов Анатолий 
         
 100 кг - ветераны 50-54 года   Мезин Александр   Пермь   Пермский край   Рупасов Денис 
         
 125 кг - мужчины    Карякин Евгений   Оренбург   Оренбургская область   Анисимов Василий 
         
 125 кг - ветераны 40-44 года   Карякин Евгений   Оренбург   Оренбургская область   Анисимов Василий 
         
 150 кг - мужчины    Спирянин Александр   Екатеринбург   Мид Урал   самост. 
         
 150 кг - ветераны 40-44 года   Спирянин Александр   Екатеринбург   Мид Урал   самост.